Fri, May 20th 2011

Fri Freaks : ) Skip warm up
wod 1- KB pyramid 3-6-9-12-15-18-15-12-9-6-3 rex 16kg
wod 2 - Fran 21-15-9 30kg thruster & chin up
wod 3 - max v situps & Lsit hold
 
namewod1kgFrankgVsitL sit
Amber5.49167.56rex2060
Clare5.4312.59.36201535
Tracey6.48158.5181520
Kate6.41109.2817.51569
Sarah5.5912.59.23151011
Brynn6.3512.510.07151560
Tash6.56129.59151060

No comments:

Post a Comment